BLSZ III. 2. csoport 2013/2014. Tavaszi eredményei

 

16. Forduló
CHINOIN SC ABE SE 2 0
DUNA SK `33` FC 2 1
ESMTK LE KFT. II. BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 5 1
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC BUDAI XI. SE 4 0
KISPEST SE BUDAKESZI SC 4 3
CSHC 94 SE II. KER. UFC  1 1
HIDEGKÚTI SC PRÓKÁTOR SE  4 3
17. Forduló
HIDEGKÚTI SC DUNA SK 1 2
CHINOIN SC BUDAI XI. SE 3 0
BUDATÉTÉNY SE II KISPEST SE 3 5
ABE SE CSHC 94 SE 1 1
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC ESMTK LE KFT. II. 2 5
BUDAKESZI SC PRÓKÁTOR SE 2 1
`33` FC II. KER. UFC 2 4
18. Forduló
HIDEGKÚTI SC II. KER. UFC 0 5
CSHC 94 SE `33` FC 3 1
DUNA SK BUDAKESZI SC 3 0
ESMTK LE KFT. II. CHINOIN SC 4 2
PRÓKÁTOR SE BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 4 5
KISPEST SE TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 2 2
ABE SE BUDAI XI. SE 3 8
19. Forduló
CHINOIN SC KISPEST SE 1 0
BUDATÉTÉNY SE II DUNA SK 1 2
ABE SE `33` FC 3 3
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC PRÓKÁTOR SE 4 1
BUDAKESZI SC II. KER. UFC 1 4
BUDAI XI. SE ESMTK LE KFT. II. 1 4
HIDEGKÚTI SC CSHC 94 SE 3 2
20. Forduló
CSHC 94 SE BUDAKESZI SC 1 1
HIDEGKÚTI SC `33` FC 0 4
DUNA SK TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 3 2
ESMTK LE KFT. II. ABE SE 2 1
II. KER. UFC BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 15 0
PRÓKÁTOR SE CHINOIN SC 2 7
KISPEST SE BUDAI XI. SE 4 2
21. Forduló
BUDAKESZI SC `33` FC 3 1
CHINOIN SC DUNA SK 1 1
BUDATÉTÉNY SE II CSHC 94 SE 1 7
ESMTK LE KFT. II. KISPEST SE 1 0
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC II. KER. UFC 2 3
BUDAI XI. SE PRÓKÁTOR SE  6 0
ABE SE HIDEGKÚTI SC  2 3
22. Forduló
CSHC 94 SE TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 6 1
DUNA SK BUDAI XI. SE 0 0
II. KER. UFC CHINOIN SC 2 0
PRÓKÁTOR SE ESMTK LE KFT. II. 1 6
KISPEST SE ABE SE 10 3
HIDEGKÚTI SC BUDAKESZI SC 2 1
`33` FC BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 5 5
23. Forduló
CHINOIN SC CSHC 94 SE 1 0
HIDEGKÚTI SC BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 6 0
ESMTK LE KFT. II. DUNA SK 3 1
ABE SE BUDAKESZI SC 4 1
BUDAI XI. SE II. KER. UFC 0 6
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC `33` FC 4 4
KISPEST SE PRÓKÁTOR SE 6 4
24. Forduló
CSHC 94 SE BUDAI XI. SE 2 1
HIDEGKÚTI SC TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 4 2
II. KER. UFC ESMTK LE KFT. II. 3 2
PRÓKÁTOR SE ABE SE 2 9
DUNA SK KISPEST SE 3 0
BUDAKESZI SC BUDATÉTÉNY SE II
`33` FC CHINOIN SC 0 0
25. Forduló
HIDEGKÚTI SC CHINOIN SC 2 4
ESMTK LE KFT. II. CSHC 94 SE 3 2
PRÓKÁTOR SE DUNA SK 2 4
KISPEST SE II. KER. UFC 1 2
ABE SE BUDATÉTÉNY SE II 6 1
BUDAI XI. SE `33` FC 4 1
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC BUDAKESZI SC  8 1
26. Forduló
BUDATÉTÉNY SE II TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 3 5
DUNA SK ABE SE 5 1
II. KER. UFC PRÓKÁTOR SE 6 0
HIDEGKÚTI SC BUDAI XI. SE 3 2
CSHC 94 SE KISPEST SE 7 5
BUDAKESZI SC CHINOIN SC 0 2
`33` FC ESMTK LE KFT. II. 5 1
14. Forduló
CHINOIN SC BUDATÉTÉNY SE II  3 0
DUNA SK II. KER. UFC 4 4
ESMTK LE KFT. II. HIDEGKÚTI SC 3 1
PRÓKÁTOR SE CSHC 94 SE 3 3
BUDAI XI. SE BUDAKESZI SC 0 0
ABE SE TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC 0 6
KISPEST SE `33` FC 1 3
15. Forduló
HIDEGKÚTI SC KISPEST SE 1 3
CSHC 94 SE DUNA SK 6 6
BUDAKESZI SC ESMTK LE KFT. II. 1 2
BUDATÉTÉNY SE II BUDAI XI. SE 3 0
II. KER. UFC ABE SE 3 0
TÖRÖKBÁLINTI FC CHINOIN SC 0 3
`33` FC PRÓKÁTOR SE 8 2